Bacchus Marsh Combined Training

Mikayla Bartlett in the Pony Club Grade 4 Show Jumping riding "Happy as Larry" representing Melton & District Pony Club
Mikayla Bartlett in the Pony Club Grade 4 Show Jumping riding "Happy as Larry" representing Melton & District Pony Club
Chloe Winter in the Pony Club Grade 4 riding "Tempo" representing Mount Duneed Pony Club
Chloe Winter in the Pony Club Grade 4 riding "Tempo" representing Mount Duneed Pony Club
Chelsea Wilkins in the Pony Club Grade 4 Show Jumping riding "Negotiable" representing Leighdale Pony Club
Chelsea Wilkins in the Pony Club Grade 4 Show Jumping riding "Negotiable" representing Leighdale Pony Club
Gracie Kearns in the Pony Club Grade 5 dressage riding "Camberidge Park Beau" making the long haul from Traralgon Pony Club
Gracie Kearns in the Pony Club Grade 5 dressage riding "Camberidge Park Beau" making the long haul from Traralgon Pony Club
Olivia Rivette in the Open Grade 4 Dressage riding "Champ"
Olivia Rivette in the Open Grade 4 Dressage riding "Champ"
Sophie Fosnaugh in the Pony Club Grade 5 Dressage riding "Monahan Vagabond" representing Gisborne Pony Club
Sophie Fosnaugh in the Pony Club Grade 5 Dressage riding "Monahan Vagabond" representing Gisborne Pony Club
Laura King in the Open Grade 3 riding "Captivate Me"
Laura King in the Open Grade 3 riding "Captivate Me"
Paige Cartwright in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Warrior King"
Paige Cartwright in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Warrior King"
Vanessa Bourk in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Ibeon Shilo"
Vanessa Bourk in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Ibeon Shilo"
Olivia Rivette in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Ingliston Park Equal"
Olivia Rivette in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Ingliston Park Equal"
Grace Sim in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Chilli Class"
Grace Sim in the Open Grade 3 Show Jumping riding "Chilli Class"
Chelsea Priestley in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "Rossatin"
Chelsea Priestley in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "Rossatin"
Amanda Drummond in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "WG Aslan"
Amanda Drummond in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "WG Aslan"
Sophie Fox in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "Valencia"
Sophie Fox in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping riding "Valencia"
Wendy Whiting rode her relatively new addition, "Bhindi Boo" in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping.
Wendy Whiting rode her relatively new addition, "Bhindi Boo" in the Open Grade 2 Show Jumping.
Samara McLeod in the Open Grade 3 Dressage riding "Our Miss Molly"
Samara McLeod in the Open Grade 3 Dressage riding "Our Miss Molly"
Shanae Reid in the Open Grade 2 Dressage riding "Little Man Delago"
Shanae Reid in the Open Grade 2 Dressage riding "Little Man Delago"
Chelsea Priestley in the Open Grade 2 Dressage riding "Sandro Sam"
Chelsea Priestley in the Open Grade 2 Dressage riding "Sandro Sam"
Haylea Wright in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Princess Keikilani"
Haylea Wright in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Princess Keikilani"
Emma Sampson in the Pony Club Grade 2 dressage riding "Alfresco NZ" representing Lilydale & Mooroolbark Pony Club
Emma Sampson in the Pony Club Grade 2 dressage riding "Alfresco NZ" representing Lilydale & Mooroolbark Pony Club
Stacey Tucker riding "Tullows Touch o Frost" in the Open Grade 1 Dressage
Stacey Tucker riding "Tullows Touch o Frost" in the Open Grade 1 Dressage
Matilda Bourk in the Pony Club Grade 3 Dressage riding "The Riddler" representing Barwon Valley Pony Club
Matilda Bourk in the Pony Club Grade 3 Dressage riding "The Riddler" representing Barwon Valley Pony Club
Noah Goodwin in the Pony Club Grade 2 riding "Hazelwood Bradsez" representing Werribee Pony Club
Noah Goodwin in the Pony Club Grade 2 riding "Hazelwood Bradsez" representing Werribee Pony Club
Sophie Fox in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Sparrow"
Sophie Fox in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Sparrow"
Madeline Ballinger in the Pony Club Grade 3 Dressage riding "Blue River Levi" representing  Yarrambat Pony Club.
Madeline Ballinger in the Pony Club Grade 3 Dressage riding "Blue River Levi" representing Yarrambat Pony Club.
Jorja Kirsopp-Cole in the Pony Club Grade 2 riding "Champagne Lola" representing Mount Duneed Pony Club
Jorja Kirsopp-Cole in the Pony Club Grade 2 riding "Champagne Lola" representing Mount Duneed Pony Club
Bronte Bravo in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Altona"
Bronte Bravo in the Open Grade 1 Dressage riding "Altona"
Chloe Outred riding "Cloroy Costa" in the Pony Club Grade 3 representing Bacchus Marsh Pony Club
Chloe Outred riding "Cloroy Costa" in the Pony Club Grade 3 representing Bacchus Marsh Pony Club
Mackenzie Downing riding "Wildoak Rockafella" in the Pony Club Grade 1 Dressage representing Maldon Pony Club
Mackenzie Downing riding "Wildoak Rockafella" in the Pony Club Grade 1 Dressage representing Maldon Pony Club
Alexandra Durante rode "Voodoo" representing Barwon Valley Pony Club in the PC Grade 2
Alexandra Durante rode "Voodoo" representing Barwon Valley Pony Club in the PC Grade 2



30 photos

Photos by:

Derek O'Leary
email: derek@derekoleary.com
website: www.derekoleary.com.au

Please Note: All photo's, results and video's on this website are copyright to Horse Deals Magazine. Any reproduction without written permission is prohibited.

If you have a horse to sell click here and your advert will be live online instantly*

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×