Far North Coast NSW ASH Branch Show

Allan Wallen & BLUEJAY SMOOTH OPERATOR Supreme working of the show
Allan Wallen & BLUEJAY SMOOTH OPERATOR Supreme working of the show
Topend Phantom & Tahlia McDonald Champion Novice Working
Topend Phantom & Tahlia McDonald Champion Novice Working
Doongara Power King & Karl Nastasi in the novice working
Doongara Power King & Karl Nastasi in the novice working
Tahlia McDonald & TOCAL LOONEY TUNES res champion working gelding
Tahlia McDonald & TOCAL LOONEY TUNES res champion working gelding
Wil Saunders & Willdraft Skill
Wil Saunders & Willdraft Skill
YAGONEYA MEGA TECH & Wilo Fletcher
YAGONEYA MEGA TECH & Wilo Fletcher
Faith Wilson & Reflector won the rider class 10-13 years
Faith Wilson & Reflector won the rider class 10-13 years
Allyson Dever & WINDEYER ROWENAS OMEGA Champion HSH
Allyson Dever & WINDEYER ROWENAS OMEGA Champion HSH
Advertisement
Zoe Olive on MIDLANDS ARENA ALLEGRA
Zoe Olive on MIDLANDS ARENA ALLEGRA
ASHLA Competitor Ella Devantier
ASHLA Competitor Ella Devantier
Supreme Hack Judges Amanda McLennan-Dehnert & Fiona Rolls with DONRICA TRIDENT & Ryan Wallen
Supreme Hack Judges Amanda McLennan-Dehnert & Fiona Rolls with DONRICA TRIDENT & Ryan Wallen
VEGAS SMACK & Gillian Green novice working gelding winner
VEGAS SMACK & Gillian Green novice working gelding winner
Ryan Wallen & Supreme Hack of the show Donrica Trident
Ryan Wallen & Supreme Hack of the show Donrica Trident
Yagoneya Tecnicality Magic & Adrianne Bowden won the champion junior working
Yagoneya Tecnicality Magic & Adrianne Bowden won the champion junior working
Faith Wilson & Reflector won the rider class 10-13 years
Faith Wilson & Reflector won the rider class 10-13 years
Holly Nastasi & Doongara Delight Champion Yearling
Holly Nastasi & Doongara Delight Champion Yearling
Advertisement



16 photos

Photos taken by Flash Pony
W: flashpony.shootproof.com
F: https://www.facebook.com/flashponyphoto/

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×