Grafton Show

Supreme SHow Hunter Dicavalli Royal Gustav exhibited by Lindsey Blanch
Supreme SHow Hunter Dicavalli Royal Gustav exhibited by Lindsey Blanch
Champion SHow Hunter Galloway
Champion SHow Hunter Galloway
Louise Light  in the showjumping
Louise Light in the showjumping
Elizabeth Boneham  had a successful day in the Show Jumping
Elizabeth Boneham had a successful day in the Show Jumping
Champion Junior Rider and Champion Open Pony Anastasia Blanch and Bordershow Brandy Alexander
Champion Junior Rider and Champion Open Pony Anastasia Blanch and Bordershow Brandy Alexander
Champion Novice Hack  Oz exhibited by Karen Jackson
Champion Novice Hack Oz exhibited by Karen Jackson
Alison Ostenfeld winner of the showjumper of the show
Alison Ostenfeld winner of the showjumper of the show
Bacchante Park Strikes Gold and Charlee Hill
Bacchante Park Strikes Gold and Charlee Hill
Champion Open Galloway and Supreme Hack exhibited by Madeline McDonald
Champion Open Galloway and Supreme Hack exhibited by Madeline McDonald
Nathan Johnson with a clear round and a win in the 1.05mtr showjumping
Nathan Johnson with a clear round and a win in the 1.05mtr showjumping
Champion Hack Musicman exhibited by Ben Hudson
Champion Hack Musicman exhibited by Ben Hudson
Reserve Champion ridden Riding Pony Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Reserve Champion ridden Riding Pony Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Working out to place in the ridden saddlepony
Working out to place in the ridden saddlepony
Reserve Champion Show Hunter Hack New World Ministry .exhibited by the Peterkin family
Reserve Champion Show Hunter Hack New World Ministry .exhibited by the Peterkin family
Champion Ridden Shetland exhibited by Liz Maroney
Champion Ridden Shetland exhibited by Liz Maroney
Charlee Anthony  was awarded Supreme Rider of the 2019 Grafton SHow
Charlee Anthony was awarded Supreme Rider of the 2019 Grafton SHow
Reserve Champion Hack Runway exhibited by Megan Perrin
Reserve Champion Hack Runway exhibited by Megan Perrin
Mykaella Rucker working out to place in the Open Hack
Mykaella Rucker working out to place in the Open Hack
Tremayne Royal Opera exhibited by Charlee Anthony was awarded Supreme ridden all breeds horse of the Show
Tremayne Royal Opera exhibited by Charlee Anthony was awarded Supreme ridden all breeds horse of the Show
Langtree Del Esprit exhibited by Lucy Sydney
Langtree Del Esprit exhibited by Lucy Sydney
Champion Led Riding Pony Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Paula Anthony
Champion Led Riding Pony Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Paula Anthony
winner of the Stock Horse Colt exhibited by Jason Regan
winner of the Stock Horse Colt exhibited by Jason Regan
Champion Pinto exhibited by Cherie Jennings
Champion Pinto exhibited by Cherie Jennings
Champion Led ANSA Tremayne Royal Opera exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Champion Led ANSA Tremayne Royal Opera exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Champion Led Pony Beauman Park Buttons and Bows exhibited by Robyn Maroney
Champion Led Pony Beauman Park Buttons and Bows exhibited by Robyn Maroney



25 photos

Photos by:

Paula Anthony Photography
phone: (07) 5590 9721
email: cobakibob@bigpond.com

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×