NSW All Breeds Show

Ade Bowden working out in the ASH Hack
Ade Bowden working out in the ASH Hack
Champion Novice Galloway Tremayne Let it go exhibited by KAitlyn McNall
Champion Novice Galloway Tremayne Let it go exhibited by KAitlyn McNall
ridden Quarterhorse
ridden Quarterhorse
ASH Hack competitor working out  in one of the largest classes of the day 39 horses in it
ASH Hack competitor working out in one of the largest classes of the day 39 horses in it
Eleisha  & Libby Went's Lovely little show hunter galloway  was champion ridden Sadle Pony and Supreme hunter of the Show
Eleisha & Libby Went's Lovely little show hunter galloway was champion ridden Sadle Pony and Supreme hunter of the Show
Winner of the Fancy Dress Layla Poptie
Winner of the Fancy Dress Layla Poptie
Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony was champion ridden Riding Pony Show Hack
Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony was champion ridden Riding Pony Show Hack
Amy & Dusty  dreesed as a jockey led by Tessas McLeod placed 3rd in the Fancy Dress
Amy & Dusty dreesed as a jockey led by Tessas McLeod placed 3rd in the Fancy Dress
Advertisement
Charlotte & Rhythm  dressed up as a princess Georgia McLeod to place second in the Fancy Dress
Charlotte & Rhythm dressed up as a princess Georgia McLeod to place second in the Fancy Dress
Tremayne True Moment gets a pat from Charlee Anthony after winning the Champion ridden Riding Pony
Tremayne True Moment gets a pat from Charlee Anthony after winning the Champion ridden Riding Pony
Taylor Humphreys and Touche Trinket working out to win the ANSA mare over 15hh
Taylor Humphreys and Touche Trinket working out to win the ANSA mare over 15hh
Chapion Led Quarter Horse  M-Jay Early Oak exhibited by Tanya Stuart
Chapion Led Quarter Horse M-Jay Early Oak exhibited by Tanya Stuart
Supreme led Mare Toushea Trinket exhibited by Taylor Humphreys with judges Kellie Handford, Kayla Moore, Karen Jackson and Tony Handford
Supreme led Mare Toushea Trinket exhibited by Taylor Humphreys with judges Kellie Handford, Kayla Moore, Karen Jackson and Tony Handford
Supreme led exhibit Kennallywood Kensington  exhibited by Kristy Lollback with judges Kellie Handford, Kayla Moore, Karen Jackson and Tony Handford
Supreme led exhibit Kennallywood Kensington exhibited by Kristy Lollback with judges Kellie Handford, Kayla Moore, Karen Jackson and Tony Handford
Champion ridden Derivative Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony
Champion ridden Derivative Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony
Champion led Show Hunter Galloway exhibited by Lucy Sidney
Champion led Show Hunter Galloway exhibited by Lucy Sidney
Champion Led Riding Pony Mare Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Champion Led Riding Pony Mare Tremayne True Moment exhibited by Charlee Anthony
Supreme Mini exhibit shown by Liana Wynne
Supreme Mini exhibit shown by Liana Wynne
Champion Led Warmblood exhibited by Aolani Ware
Champion Led Warmblood exhibited by Aolani Ware
Champion led welsh pony exhibited by Jodie Hill
Champion led welsh pony exhibited by Jodie Hill
Champion Led Thoroughbred Star Echo exhibited by Ciel Letts
Champion Led Thoroughbred Star Echo exhibited by Ciel Letts
Supreme led stallion
Supreme led stallion
Dancing Ace of Sefton exhibited by Kristy Lollback.- Champion led RPSB Show hack
Dancing Ace of Sefton exhibited by Kristy Lollback.- Champion led RPSB Show hack
Champion Led ASH Gelding
Champion Led ASH Gelding
Advertisement



24 photos

Photos by:

Paula Anthony Photography
phone: (07) 5590 9721
email: cobakibob@bigpond.com

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×