NSW Far North Coast ASH Branch Show

Heidi Gillett  - Fergalicious winner of the Super Horse Challenge and second place Tahlia McDonald Tocal Looney Tunes
Heidi Gillett - Fergalicious winner of the Super Horse Challenge and second place Tahlia McDonald Tocal Looney Tunes
Winner and places of the 11yrs / under 15yrs Youth Challenge
Winner and places of the 11yrs / under 15yrs Youth Challenge
Lillian Meredith -  Orarapark Jolene winner of the 8yrs - under 11yrs Youth Challenge
Lillian Meredith - Orarapark Jolene winner of the 8yrs - under 11yrs Youth Challenge
David Ricketts FNC President -  Royalle Reminder Novice Draft
David Ricketts FNC President - Royalle Reminder Novice Draft
Erin Morgan - Braunstone Oak Winner of the Novice Draft
Erin Morgan - Braunstone Oak Winner of the Novice Draft
Sarah Lucas Glenarthorn Mystic Page
Sarah Lucas Glenarthorn Mystic Page
Heidi Gillett  - Fergalicious in the working of the Super Horse Challenge
Heidi Gillett - Fergalicious in the working of the Super Horse Challenge
Tahlia McDonald - Tocal Looney Tunes doing a haunch turn in the Super Horse Challenge
Tahlia McDonald - Tocal Looney Tunes doing a haunch turn in the Super Horse Challenge
Tahlia McDonald - Tocal Looney Tunes in the working section of the Super Horse Challenge
Tahlia McDonald - Tocal Looney Tunes in the working section of the Super Horse Challenge
Carly Domrow - Koorala Remembrance in the working section of the maturity
Carly Domrow - Koorala Remembrance in the working section of the maturity
Tonel Hoffman - Arakoola Dawn overall winner of the 3yr old Futurity
Tonel Hoffman - Arakoola Dawn overall winner of the 3yr old Futurity
Beth Newton - Koorala Enchanted Rose 2nd place overall in the 2yr old Futurity
Beth Newton - Koorala Enchanted Rose 2nd place overall in the 2yr old Futurity
Beth Newton - Emugully What A Gem overall winner of the 2yr Old Futurity
Beth Newton - Emugully What A Gem overall winner of the 2yr Old Futurity
Emily Hayes - Royalle Dicatator overall winner of the 15yrs and under 18yrs Youth Challenge
Emily Hayes - Royalle Dicatator overall winner of the 15yrs and under 18yrs Youth Challenge
Super Horse Challenge
Super Horse Challenge
Carly Domrow - Koorala Remembrance overall Maturity winner
Carly Domrow - Koorala Remembrance overall Maturity winner
Winner and places of the 15yrs - under 18yrs Youth Challenge
Winner and places of the 15yrs - under 18yrs Youth Challenge
Winner and places of the 3yr old Futurity
Winner and places of the 3yr old Futurity
Wayne Morris - Potters Eclipse winner of Yearling Futurity
Wayne Morris - Potters Eclipse winner of Yearling Futurity
David Gillett - Malua Excon in the Novice Final
David Gillett - Malua Excon in the Novice Final
Annaleise McDonald - Hogans Nicole in Novice Draft
Annaleise McDonald - Hogans Nicole in Novice Draft
Ian Jolley - Starwaltz Black Ice in Novice Draft
Ian Jolley - Starwaltz Black Ice in Novice Draft
Mark Field - Nandeye Deflect Novice Draft Final
Mark Field - Nandeye Deflect Novice Draft Final
Joanne Field Nandeye Deflect Encouragement Challenge 5th overall
Joanne Field Nandeye Deflect Encouragement Challenge 5th overall



24 photos

Photos by:

Lisa Gordon
email: lisa@lmgphotographics.com
website: www.lmgphotographics.com/

Please Note: All photo's, results and video's on this website are copyright. Any reproduction without written permission is prohibited.

If you have a horse to sell click here and your advert will be live online instantly*

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×