TTT Dressage

Jaclyn Long rode "Louis" in the Level 3F placing 5th representing Echuca ARC
Jaclyn Long rode "Louis" in the Level 3F placing 5th representing Echuca ARC
Rebecca Beaumont rode "Beau-Lilly" in the Level 3F representing Riddells Creek ARC
Rebecca Beaumont rode "Beau-Lilly" in the Level 3F representing Riddells Creek ARC
Andrea Williams rode "Arandth Aria Rose" placing 2nd in the Level 3F representing Albury Wodonga
Andrea Williams rode "Arandth Aria Rose" placing 2nd in the Level 3F representing Albury Wodonga
Felicity Boughton rode "Crackerjack" in the Level 3F placing 4th representing her team "We're Here For The Wines" from Albury Wodonga
Felicity Boughton rode "Crackerjack" in the Level 3F placing 4th representing her team "We're Here For The Wines" from Albury Wodonga
Evelyn Crawford rode "Whirrakee Masterclass" in the Level 3E representing Gisborne ARC
Evelyn Crawford rode "Whirrakee Masterclass" in the Level 3E representing Gisborne ARC
Molly Farran rode "Karmathen Royale" in the Level 3E, representing Goulburn Valley and placing 4th
Molly Farran rode "Karmathen Royale" in the Level 3E, representing Goulburn Valley and placing 4th
Matilda Hutton rode "Autumn Ice" in the Level 4E, representing Alpine ARC
Matilda Hutton rode "Autumn Ice" in the Level 4E, representing Alpine ARC
Lara Block rode "Wooragee Park Ritz" in the Level 3F representing Yackandandah ARC
Lara Block rode "Wooragee Park Ritz" in the Level 3F representing Yackandandah ARC
Advertisement
Winners in the Level 3F, Cristy Wright riding "SHS Elegance" representing Mt Duneed ARC
Winners in the Level 3F, Cristy Wright riding "SHS Elegance" representing Mt Duneed ARC
Winners in the Level 3E, Andrea Williams riding "Leawarra Prince Romeo" representing Yackandandah ARC
Winners in the Level 3E, Andrea Williams riding "Leawarra Prince Romeo" representing Yackandandah ARC
Kerry Standish rode "Just Delicious" in the Level 3E representing Balmattum Park ARC
Kerry Standish rode "Just Delicious" in the Level 3E representing Balmattum Park ARC
Megan Seen rode "Wombat Camicazi" in the Level 3D representing Pakenham Upper ARC
Megan Seen rode "Wombat Camicazi" in the Level 3D representing Pakenham Upper ARC
Dianne Temby rode Merool Elegance "Merool Elegance" in the Level 3D representing Sugarloaf ARC
Dianne Temby rode Merool Elegance "Merool Elegance" in the Level 3D representing Sugarloaf ARC
Winners in the Level 3D, Kriston Lyons riding "Kilroe Eddie Perfect" representing her team "Time for a wine" from Gisborne ARC
Winners in the Level 3D, Kriston Lyons riding "Kilroe Eddie Perfect" representing her team "Time for a wine" from Gisborne ARC
Linda Harvey rode "Baileys N'Ice" in the Level 2B representing Sale ARC
Linda Harvey rode "Baileys N'Ice" in the Level 2B representing Sale ARC
Penny Hymus rode North Edge Park Athena in the Level 3C representing Kangaroo Ground ARC, her team the KG Dancing Kangas
Penny Hymus rode North Edge Park Athena in the Level 3C representing Kangaroo Ground ARC, her team the KG Dancing Kangas
Sharon Smith rode Blackwood Ridge Galen in the Level 2B representing Kinglake ARC
Sharon Smith rode Blackwood Ridge Galen in the Level 2B representing Kinglake ARC
Winners in the Level 3C, Paris Fiedler riding Talingka Park Matthias representing Wimmera ARC, her team Wimmera Gals
Winners in the Level 3C, Paris Fiedler riding Talingka Park Matthias representing Wimmera ARC, her team Wimmera Gals
Alexandra Gibson placed 2nd in the Level 2B riding "Sedona Red" representing Wyronga Park
Alexandra Gibson placed 2nd in the Level 2B riding "Sedona Red" representing Wyronga Park
Olivia Barba rode "Thompson Park Joshua" in the Level 2B representing Shirley Heights Dressage Club
Olivia Barba rode "Thompson Park Joshua" in the Level 2B representing Shirley Heights Dressage Club
Kathryn Brown rode "Chev" in the Level 2B representing Pyalong ARC, her team the Pyalong Rockettes
Kathryn Brown rode "Chev" in the Level 2B representing Pyalong ARC, her team the Pyalong Rockettes
Megan Hart rode "Buckwell Park Chaos" in the Level 2B representing Seymour ARC
Megan Hart rode "Buckwell Park Chaos" in the Level 2B representing Seymour ARC
Claire Hawkey placed 3rd in the Level 1A riding "Miss Martini" representing Yarra Valley ARC
Claire Hawkey placed 3rd in the Level 1A riding "Miss Martini" representing Yarra Valley ARC
Renee Paola rode "Kasperrado DeFeuer" in the Level 1A representing Wangaratta ARC
Renee Paola rode "Kasperrado DeFeuer" in the Level 1A representing Wangaratta ARC
Jo Watson rode "Sienna Jordjina" in the Level 1A representing King Valley ARC.
Jo Watson rode "Sienna Jordjina" in the Level 1A representing King Valley ARC.
Annette Waddell rode "Apollo" in the Level 4A representing Benalla ARC and her team "Benalla Gin Stars"
Annette Waddell rode "Apollo" in the Level 4A representing Benalla ARC and her team "Benalla Gin Stars"
Well known 4 star Eventing rider, Tania Harding won the Level 1A riding  "Jirrima Easy Jet" and also took some time out to strap for her mum who's supported her at many major horse trials as her strapper
Well known 4 star Eventing rider, Tania Harding won the Level 1A riding "Jirrima Easy Jet" and also took some time out to strap for her mum who's supported her at many major horse trials as her strapper
Winners in the Level 5A, Taylor McMAster riding "Wingana Jack Jones" proving you don't need to be an Adult to win at TTT Dressage
Winners in the Level 5A, Taylor McMAster riding "Wingana Jack Jones" proving you don't need to be an Adult to win at TTT Dressage
Eva Donaldson rode "Groveborn Mica" in the Level 5A representing Seymour ARC
Eva Donaldson rode "Groveborn Mica" in the Level 5A representing Seymour ARC
Jane Riley rode "Double S Fine Print" in the Level 2C representing Yarra Glen ARC
Jane Riley rode "Double S Fine Print" in the Level 2C representing Yarra Glen ARC
Advertisement



30 photos

Please Note: All photos, results and videos on this website are copyright to Horse Deals. Any reproduction without written permission is prohibited.

If you have a horse to sell click here and your advert will be live online instantly*

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×