Alstonville Allbreeds Show

Champion Novice Pony exhibited by Riley Kent
Champion Novice Pony exhibited by Riley Kent
Reserve Champion Ridden  ANSA
Reserve Champion Ridden ANSA
Under the sea theme in the Fancy Dress
Under the sea theme in the Fancy Dress
Champion Galloway Rosedale Remberance ridden by Billie Johnson
Champion Galloway Rosedale Remberance ridden by Billie Johnson
Cody Want winning the  Costume class
Cody Want winning the Costume class
Champion Les APSB Bamborough Chanelle exhibted by Bella Letts
Champion Les APSB Bamborough Chanelle exhibted by Bella Letts
Champion Led Riding Pony SHow Hunter exhibited by Grace Letts
Champion Led Riding Pony SHow Hunter exhibited by Grace Letts
Supreme led ASH Toushea Trinket exhibited by Taylor Humphreys
Supreme led ASH Toushea Trinket exhibited by Taylor Humphreys
Advertisement
Champion Led Riding Pony Westlake Rockstar exhibited by Caroline Halliday
Champion Led Riding Pony Westlake Rockstar exhibited by Caroline Halliday
Champion Led ASH Stallion Meluca Stud Barrister  exhibited by Jason Regan
Champion Led ASH Stallion Meluca Stud Barrister exhibited by Jason Regan
Supreme led mare Sandarah Evening Star shown by Riley Kent
Supreme led mare Sandarah Evening Star shown by Riley Kent
Supreme led Gelding klimpton Park Loud & Proud exhibited by Cherie Jennings
Supreme led Gelding klimpton Park Loud & Proud exhibited by Cherie Jennings
Champion Led APSB Stallion
Champion Led APSB Stallion
Champion Led Shetland shown by Ella Robinson
Champion Led Shetland shown by Ella Robinson
Dakota Phillips had a ein in the uner 6 rider
Dakota Phillips had a ein in the uner 6 rider
Reserve Champion Galloway Kolbeach Holly's Knowing ridden by Kirsty Harper Purcell
Reserve Champion Galloway Kolbeach Holly's Knowing ridden by Kirsty Harper Purcell
Supreme Led exhibit Sandarah Evening Star shown by Riley Kent pictured with judges Tyler Buchannan, Elise Douglas, Angela Unsworth and Ella Devantier
Supreme Led exhibit Sandarah Evening Star shown by Riley Kent pictured with judges Tyler Buchannan, Elise Douglas, Angela Unsworth and Ella Devantier
Champion Junior rider Brianna Hay
Champion Junior rider Brianna Hay
Champion Hack exhibited by Liana Daley
Champion Hack exhibited by Liana Daley
Reserve Champion Junior rider Kaitlyn Phillips
Reserve Champion Junior rider Kaitlyn Phillips
Champion ridden Derivative Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony
Champion ridden Derivative Tremayne Royal Opera ridden by Charlee Anthony
Jaz Hardy and Happy winner in the OTT
Jaz Hardy and Happy winner in the OTT
Reserve Champion Novice Galloway Voodo Doll ridden by Patrick Everingham
Reserve Champion Novice Galloway Voodo Doll ridden by Patrick Everingham
Champion Novice Galloway Vanity Rose exhibited by Kirsty Harper Purcell
Champion Novice Galloway Vanity Rose exhibited by Kirsty Harper Purcell
Langtree Del Esprit and Lucy Sydney
Langtree Del Esprit and Lucy Sydney
Ella Robinson
Ella Robinson
Reserve Champion Hunter Pony exhibited by Gracie Letts
Reserve Champion Hunter Pony exhibited by Gracie Letts
Advertisement



31 photos

Photos by:

Paula Anthony Photography
phone: (07) 5590 9721
email: cobakibob@bigpond.com

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×